|
ALEXA WOOD
( Bib # 1076 )
ROLESVILLE, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MAJA FERM
( Bib # 463 )
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
|
The Ninja Challenge Obstacle 5k
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ELIZABETH KING
( Bib # 760 )
CLAYTON, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DAPHNE PALEOCRASSAS
( Bib # 2028 )
RALEIGH, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LILY CASSIDY
( Bib # 246 )
RALEIGH, NC
|
The Ninja Challenge Obstacle 5k
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZOE THORNDYKE
( Bib # 1817 )
CHAPEL HILL, NC
|
12:30 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SOPHIE BAILEY
( Bib # 69 )
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RILEY FANSLER
( Bib # 442 )
RALEIGH, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ROWAN MLADSI
( Bib # 961 )
CARY, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CHARLOTTE CRITTENDEN
( Bib # 322 )
CHAPEL HILL, NC
|
11:45 AM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SOPHIE PIERSON
( Bib # 1130 )
HILLSBOROUGH, NC
|
11:45 AM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LILIANA BARKER
( Bib # 87 )
DURHAM, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EMMA FERM
( Bib # 462 )
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LAUREN GARRIGA
( Bib # 511 )
RALEIGH, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AVANTIKA PANDITA
( Bib # 1078 )
CARY, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KENDALL RUPPERT
( Bib # 1221 )
RALEIGH, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
IRIS TERWILLIGER
( Bib # 1396 )
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ANNA ANDREWS
( Bib # 38 )
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
|
9:15 AM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HAILEY KESSLER
( Bib # 748 )
CAMERON, NC
|
10:00 AM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NATALYA THORNDYKE
( Bib # 1816 )
CHAPEL HILL, NC
|
12:30 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MEGAN CARSON
( Bib # 236 )
APEX, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CAMERON JOYCE
( Bib # 714 )
APEX, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AMANDA RESS
( Bib # 1177 )
CARY, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JESSICA TURNER
( Bib # 1843 )
RALEIGH, NC
|
12:45 PM WAVE
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CHRISTINA CONRAD
( Bib # 305 )
CARY, NC
|
The Ninja Challenge Obstacle 5k
|
14 and Under
|
|